Mesto Bardejov - svetové dedičstvo UNESCO

skendehuplru
Obdobie
Primátor
1247-1417 Familie Laurentius
1418-1419 Nicolaus Close
1424-1428 Mikuláš Glauchner
1431 Peter Amthor
1433-1435 Mikuláš Jawer
1436-1438 Peter Amthor
1439-1440 Juraj Stenczel
1447 Juraj Stenczel
1449-1450 Mikuláš Jawer
1453-1457 Juraj Stenczel
1458 Juraj Stanislaus
1459 Peter Mager
1460-1465 Juraj Stenczel
1466 Peter Mager
1467-1471 Juraj Stenczel
1472-1473 Matej Guldonius
1474-1475 Mikuláš Benyak
1476-1477 Peter Mager
1478-1479 Juraj Mager
1480-1487 Juraj Stenczel
1488-1489 Michal Lang
1490 Juraj Stenczel
1491-1492 Pavol Czipser
1495-1496 Alexius Glauchner
1497-1500 Andrej Rauber
1501-1503 Martin Weitlanth
1504-1507 Andrej Rauber
1508-1509 Alexius Glauchner
1510-1511 Andrej Rauber
1512-1513 Leonard Stöckel
1514 Juraj Schneck
1515-1519 Andrej Rauber
1520-1521 Leonard Stöckel
1522-1523 Andrej Rauber
1530-1531 Servác Czibner
1532-1533 Gregor Heid
1534-1535 Servác Czibner
1536-1538 Gregor Heid
1538-1539 Valentín Eck
1540 Valton Behem
1541-1542 Gregor Heid
1543-1544 Servác Czibner
1545-1546 Krištof Baran
1547-1548 Gregor Heid
1549-1550 Servác Czibner
1551 Valentín Eck
1552-1554 Valentín Hankovský
1555 Gregor Heid
1556-1558 Marek Keil
1559 Valentín Hankovský
1560-1562 Tomáš Stanko
1563-1564 Valentín Hankovský
1565-1566 Marek Keil
1567-1568 Jakub Blimberg
1569-1570 Marek Keil
1571-1572 Valentín Hankovský
1573 Tomáš Stanko
1574 Peter Horský
1576-1577 Jakub Glacz
1578 Jakub Blimberg
1579-1580 Jakub Glacz
1581 Jeremiáš Farsch
1582-1583 Dávid Stöckel
1584 Dávid Guttgesell
1585-1586 Osvald Süsmund
1587 Jakub Glacz
1588-1589 Leonard Heid
1590 Jakub Glacz
1591-1592 Osvald Süsmund
1596 Jakub Klösz
1597-1599 Leonard Glacz
1601 Jakub Klösz
1603 Juraj Blimberg
1604-1605 Leonard Glacz
1606-1608 Juraj Blimberg
1609-1610 Leonard Glacz
1611-1612 Ján Farsch
1613-1614 Leonard Heid
1615-1616 Leonard Glacz
1617 Tomáš Blimberg
1618-1620 Juraj Blimberg
1622-1623 Tomáš Blimberg
1625 Juraj Blimberg
1626-1627 Juraj Zebner
1628-1629 Valentín Berger
1630 Juraj Zebner
1631 Valentín Berger
1632 Ján Grünwald
1633-1634 Jakub Glacz
1635-1636 Ján Grünwald
1637-1638 Ján Hueber
1639 Jakub Glacz
1640-1643 Ján Hueber
1644-1645 Leonard Huldenreich
1646-1647 Jakub Glacz
1648-1649 Leonard Huldenreich
1650-1651 Jakub Klösz
1652 Ján Hueber
1653-1655 Jakub Klösz
1656-1658 Leonard Huldenreich
1659-1662 Jakub Klösz
1663-1664 Melchior Schmitz
1665 Jakub Klösz
1666-1667 Gašpar Ocherlan
1668 Abrahám Kristián
1673-1674 Eliáš Spleny
1675-1677 Juraj Winter
1678 Andrej Jüngling
1679 Juraj Winter
1680 Andrej Jüngling
1682-1684 Daniel Gutth
1684 Ján Heidenreich
1685-1686 Samuel Eisdürfer
1687 Leonard Wagner
1689 Juraj Jakus
1691 Ján Thuroczy
1693-1695 Pavol Korotnoky
1696-1697 Adam Péchy
1698-1701 Pavol Korotnoky
1702 Adam Péchy
1703 Pavol Korotnoky
1704-1705 Matej Grönwald
1706-1707 Ján Ocherland
1708 Adam Péchy
1709 Žigmund Keller
1710 Ján Ocherland
1712 Adam Péchy
1713-1716 Adamus Péchy
1717-1719 Andreas Miskólczy
1720-1749 Adamus Péchy
1749-1751 Joannes Bereczky
1751-1754 Joannes Bereczky
1756-1770 Andreas Miskolczy
1771-1772 Joannes Bereczky
1773-1775 Antonius Sztanko
1776-1780 Michael Gutth
1781-1782 Antonius Sztanko
1783-1786 Andreas Halavacs
1787-1794 Antonius Mokossiny
1795-1805 Franciscus Petroczy
1806-1813 Antonius Mokossiny
1815-1827 Jacobus Obriszt
1828-1840 Gasparus Szepesházy
1841-1845 Ferenc Petróczy
1845-1848 István Fábry
1850-1853 Ferenc Hauser
1880-1882 Karoly Tomosányi
1883-1911 Rhódy Alajos
1911-1913 Ladislav Németh
1913-1918 Elemér Fekete
1919-1923 Jozef Gmitter
1923-1924 Matej Slabej
1924-1938 Gejza Žebracký
1938-1940 Pavol Grešák
1940-1944 Karol Majcher
1944 Emil Slaninák
1944-1945 Ján Ferdinandy
1945 Vojtech Plachta
1946-1948 Jozef Pecen
1948-1953 Ján Pangrác
1953-1959 Štefan Karaffa
1959-1960 Ondrej Homola
1960-1966 Jozef Petruška
1966-1970 Ján Varchola
1970-1990 Samuel Horký
1990-1999 Ľubomír Skaloš
1999- Boris Hanuščak

 

Najblišie udalosti

27 sep 2022
19:00 - 21:00
PONTES - 22. Medzinárodný festival
04 okt 2022
17:00 - 22:00
NESKORO VEČER
06 okt 2022
08:00 - 17:00
SYNAPSIE

 

sms informacie

 

ukrajina

 

norske fondy

 

interreg

 

partnerske mesta

 

aed

 

covidTEL

 

btv

 

kino zriedlo

 

kulturaS

 

plavaren

 

mladez

 

Máte otázku?
Kontaktný formulár »
Napíšte nám